Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - 19U BOYS RIAS
SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy -- (0Y160-11RB9U-0001)
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A37
: Clarkston FC Blue
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
50
40
3
0
0
A39
: SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
50
39
11
2
0
A49
: UFA (M) Gladiators
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
50
31
10
0
0
A38
: SSA Cartersville U19B United - Blandon
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
0
47
28
11
4
3
A22
: LC Attack
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
0
45
26
11
1
2
A10
: Columbus Big Dog
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
40
32
2
4
0
A8
: Cherokee Impact Tigers -19
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
0
40
22
13
0
1
A16
: GSA North 19U Boys - Burkett
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
40
19
15
0
0
A41
: SSA Central 19U Boys United Price
5
0
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
35
19
15
5
1
A27
: LSA Krystal U19 - Coach Perez
0
5
5
5
5
0
5
2
5
0
0
32
19
17
0
0
A12
: DDYSC - Clarkston Lions
0
2
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
32
18
22
0
1
A31
: NTH QP United
5
0
5
0
5
5
5
2
5
0
32
17
19
1
0
A33
: Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR19U
5
5
5
0
2
5
0
5
5
0
32
14
19
1
0
A34
: Rapids FC 19UB
5
2
2
5
5
0
5
2
0
5
0
31
10
17
1
1
A15
: GSA North 19U - Curtis
5
2
5
5
0
2
5
0
5
0
0
29
8
32
5
1
A32
: Olympic Atl U19B EAGLES
5
5
2
0
0
5
2
5
5
0
0
29
4
35
4
0
A7
: Cherokee Impact Hotspurs 19
5
5
5
0
5
0
2
5
0
27
12
17
1
1
A42
: SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli
5
0
2
5
5
0
5
5
0
0
27
8
27
0
0
A35
: Roswell Italy
5
0
5
5
5
0
5
2
0
0
27
7
24
0
2
A1
: All-In FC Roadrunners - BR19U
5
0
5
0
5
2
2
5
-4
5
0
25
7
24
2
0
A47
: Steamers FC - B19U Castellanos
5
5
0
0
5
5
0
5
0
0
25
2
28
0
2
A21
: Lazers SC
0
5
0
5
0
5
0
5
0
2
0
22
-1
22
2
0
A24
: LSA Deportivo U18 - Coach Pacheco
5
2
0
2
0
5
2
5
0
21
3
21
1
1
A29
: NTH MN Ajax
5
0
5
5
5
-4
0
0
16
2
16
1
0
A11
: Columbus United
0
0
0
0
5
0
2
2
2
5
0
16
-8
20
5
1
A43
: SSA Coweta u19b - Sanchez
0
5
5
5
5
-4
0
0
0
16
-9
38
0
0
A46
: SSA Smyrna 19U Rec
0
5
5
0
5
0
15
7
13
0
0
A30
: NTH MN Bullsharks
5
0
5
0
5
0
0
15
-3
22
0
0
A54
: UFA Norcross U19B - Porto
0
0
5
5
0
5
0
0
0
15
-4
26
0
0
A45
: SSA Pauldint 19b G.O.A.T.S.
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
0
15
-17
57
2
0
A52
: UFA (S) Red Bulls
0
2
0
5
0
2
5
0
14
-6
40
0
0
A20
: IAFC Dusenbury/Dillard 19U Coed
5
0
0
0
2
5
0
0
0
12
-14
40
1
2
A19
: HCSA Ngezem - BU19
0
5
0
5
0
0
2
0
0
0
12
-15
36
3
0
A14
: Georgia Storm Fusion FC
0
0
0
5
0
5
0
0
2
0
12
-18
49
0
0
A28
: MAYS Manchester United
0
5
5
0
5
0
-4
0
0
11
-9
22
1
1
A25
: LSA FC Union U18 - Coach Flores
5
5
-4
2
2
0
10
4
5
1
1
A17
: GSA North 19U Boys - Valdes
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
10
-11
40
1
1
A9
: Columbus Avengers
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
0
10
-12
32
2
0
A36
: RYSA B19U Raptors
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
-15
45
2
0
A26
: LSA FC United U18 - Coach Romero
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
0
10
-16
44
0
0
A4
: Atlanta Fire-RU19-United
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
10
-17
43
0
0
A23
: LSA Carmona United U18 - Coach Castaneda
0
0
5
0
2
0
5
0
-4
0
8
-10
42
0
0
A51
: UFA (S) Hornets
5
2
0
0
0
0
7
-5
20
2
2
A3
: Atlanta City - BU17
0
0
5
0
2
0
7
-9
24
2
0
A13
: FCYSL Rec - BU19 Fayette United
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
-15
40
1
0
A6
: Cherokee Impact Clash
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
-15
43
0
0
A40
: SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
-23
48
0
0
A18
: GSA South 19U B Koch Bombers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
-30
71
0
0
A53
: UFA Mountains Pickens United (P)
0
2
5
0
-4
0
3
-4
15
0
0
A48
: Stockbridge Un - BR19U
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
-20
49
0
1
A44
: SSA Kennesaw Mavericks U19B - Baltzell
0
0
0
-4
5
0
0
0
0
0
1
-23
71
0
3
A50
: UFA (P) DC United
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-21
40
0
0
A2
: Alpharetta Juggernaut - BR19U
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-31
50
2
0
A5
: Cherokee Impact Ajax
0
0
0
-4
0
0
0
-4
-17
28
4
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
171081
Mudcreek
03:45 PM
MC 2
A40 vs A41
SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy
1
vs.
SSA Central 19U Boys United Price
8
Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
171109
Tramore
12:15 PM
11
A46 vs A40
SSA Smyrna 19U Rec
7
vs.
SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy
1
Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
171136
Tramore
12:00 PM
10
A39 vs A40
SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga
8
vs.
SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy
1
Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
171152
Mudcreek
02:00 PM
MC 2
A40 vs A14
SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy
1
vs.
Georgia Storm Fusion FC
2
Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
171190
Mudcreek
03:00 PM
MC 2
A40 vs A45
SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy
1
vs.
SSA Pauldint 19b G.O.A.T.S.
0
Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
171212
Tramore - CASL
02:00 PM
2
A28 vs A40
MAYS Manchester United
2
vs.
SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy
1
Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
171243
Metro North Pk
09:00 AM
4
A29 vs A40
NTH MN Ajax
3
vs.
SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy
1
Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
171269
Tramore
10:15 AM
11
A40 vs A31
SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy
0
vs.
NTH QP United
6
Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
171324
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
03:00 PM
2
A38 vs A40
SSA Cartersville U19B United - Blandon
12
vs.
SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy
1
Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
171297
Tramore
03:00 PM
10
A40 vs A30
SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy
vs.
NTH MN Bullsharks